Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
D10C      1.70 km, 20 m, 5 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Doubková Petra       SLA9853 C SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný             12.58         
2. Hájková Lenka        KYL0050 C SK SP Kylešovice                15.06   + 2.08
3. Hulenková Nikola     MOV9851 C SKOB Ostrava                    22.38   + 9.40
   Hájková Lucie        KYL0350 C SK SP Kylešovice                 DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                      Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
D10N      2.70 km, 30 m, 5 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bohatá Anna          BFM9951 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            16.33         
2. Poláková Tereza      SOP9951 C TJ Slezan Opava                 16.37   + 0.04
3. Řehová Natálie       BFM0051 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            19.52   + 3.19
4. Sýkorová Denisa      MOV9953 C SKOB Ostrava                    21.14   + 4.41
5. Bajtková Barbora     MOV9951 C SKOB Ostrava                    52.41   +36.08
MS Penkalová Lucie      AOV9752 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA            28.26   +11.53
MS Duchovná Tereza      MOV9753 C SKOB Ostrava                    17.11   + 0.38
MS Stiborová Blanka     KAR7650 C SK Karlovice                    20.33   + 4.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
D12C      2.30 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tesařová Jana        VOV9751 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              19.18         
 2. Argalášová Kateřina  TRI9750 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    21.13   + 1.55
 3. Kaděrová Vendula     HAV9650 C SKOB Baník Havířov              26.23   + 7.05
 4. Vašková Markéta      TRI9655 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    30.20   +11.02
 5. Kaszperydysová Petra TRI9758 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    34.25   +15.07
 6. Pavlíčková Kristýna  MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    44.20   +25.02
 7. Kovářová Tereza      TRI9756 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    44.34   +25.16
 8. Chlebiková Aneta     TRI9755 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    56.18   +37.00
 9. Svěchotová Natálie   MOV9751 C SKOB Ostrava                    58.32   +39.14
10. Fizková Renáta       TRI9753 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    60.29   +41.11
11. Petrželková Monika   BFM9651 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            64.25   +45.07
MS  Dyntarová Nikola     TRI9555 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    48.27   +29.09
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
D14C      2.90 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Haltofová Eva        TRI9453 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    22.43         
 2. Svobodová Radka      BFM9451 B SKOB Frýdek - Místek            23.16   + 0.33
 3. Kovářová Veronika    TRI9459 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    27.31   + 4.48
 4. Chudová Nela         VRB9472 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  29.20   + 6.37
 5. Tesařová Marcela     VOV9450 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              30.24   + 7.41
 6. Procházková Marie    SOP9551 B TJ Slezan Opava                 31.34   + 8.51
 7. Vyšnyiová Ester      VRB9494 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  39.21   +16.38
 8. Proboszová Natálie   HAV9452 C SKOB Baník Havířov              42.59   +20.16
 9. Kantorová Dorota     TRI9452 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    49.08   +26.25
10. Srubková Andrea      BFM9452 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            50.59   +28.16
11. Ševčíková Zuzana     VRB9595 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  87.10   +64.27
    Jančová Jana         VRB9450 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.   DISK         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
D16C      3.20 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Nožková Sára         TRI9353 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    31.40         
 2. Hájková Petra        KYL9350 C SK SP Kylešovice                39.20   + 7.40
 3. Opletalová Eva       HAV9250 B SKOB Baník Havířov              45.05   +13.25
 4. Hájková Martina      KYL9250 C SK SP Kylešovice                48.35   +16.55
 5. Svobodová Klára      SOP9352 C TJ Slezan Opava                 51.06   +19.26
 6. Mizerová Monika      TRI9250 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    51.09   +19.29
 7. Slezáková Pavla      VRB9371 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  55.31   +23.51
 8. Skurková Vendula     BFM9353 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            58.16   +26.36
 9. Locku Barbora        VRB9373 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  70.59   +39.19
10. Jarošová Ludmila     VRB9350 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  74.04   +42.24
    Sklenářová Dorothea  AOP9351 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační   DISK         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                      Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
D18C      3.60 km, 95 m, 14 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Šperlíková Eva       VRB9151 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  34.12         
2. Moravcová Lucie      SOP9052 B TJ Slezan Opava                 35.27   + 1.15
3. Kociánová Michaela   OOP9050 B TJ Opava                        37.28   + 3.16
4. Hadačová Tereza      AOP9051 B POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  39.52   + 5.40
5. Ševčíková Petra      SOP9152 C TJ Slezan Opava                 40.58   + 6.46
6. Krätschmerová Ivona  VRB9050 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  41.28   + 7.16
7. Králová Kateřina     ODR9052 C SKOB Odry                       42.20   + 8.08
8. Pospíšilová Martina  SOP9051 C TJ Slezan Opava                 53.06   +18.54
9. Miturová Barbora     MOV9051 C SKOB Ostrava                    63.22   +29.10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
D21C      4.50 km, 130 m, 18 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hrstková Vladěna     SCP8753 R OK Sparta Praha                 36.06         
 2. Bochenková Ivana     DKP8950 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka               36.25   + 0.19
 3. Hrouzová Pavlína     VOV8559 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              38.22   + 2.16
 4. Kašková Kateřina     CHA7850 R OK Chrastava                    41.55   + 5.49
 5. Prchalová Ivana      CHA8754 R OK Chrastava                    43.21   + 7.15
 6. Klečková Lucie       HAV8852 R SKOB Baník Havířov              45.01   + 8.55
 7. Klíchová Jana        SSU8151 C SK Severka Šumperk              45.16   + 9.10
 8. Prokopová Bětka      TRI8951 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    46.03   + 9.57
 9. Kašparová Šárka      JAM7253 C SK Jamnice                      48.01   +11.55
10. Tomanková Martina    STE7552 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             48.07   +12.01
11. Klimplová Zuzana     LPU8151 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         48.59   +12.53
12. Višňová Michaela     VOV8456 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              49.26   +13.20
13. Rossmanithová Kateři AOP8951 B POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  50.05   +13.59
14. Nosálová Eliška      SLA8250 C SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný             52.06   +16.00
15. Dostálová Lucie      SOP8052 C TJ Slezan Opava                 53.56   +17.50
16. Baranová Lenka       KRN7656 C TJ Loko Krnov                   54.16   +18.10
17. Kuchařová Ada        TBM5855 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               55.35   +19.29
18. Hradilová Veronika   VRB8950 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  55.45   +19.39
19. Sukeníková Zuzana    VOV8353 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              56.04   +19.58
20. Čermáková Renata     LPU6553 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         56.51   +20.45
21. Pavlačková Kateřina  ODR8450 C SKOB Odry                       59.38   +23.32
22. Šumšalová Kristýna   ODR8550 C SKOB Odry                       67.13   +31.07
    Strakošová Petra     SFM7351 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek            DISK         
    Bochenková Martina   DKP8758 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka                DISK         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
D35C      3.80 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tesařová Bohumila    VOV6957 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              32.10         
 2. Brodová Gabriela     SFM7152 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek           35.24   + 3.14
 3. Sedlářová Pavla      VRB7051 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  37.47   + 5.37
 4. Hulenková Martina    MOV7352 C SKOB Ostrava                    42.01   + 9.51
 5. Hájková Iveta        KYL6350 C SK SP Kylešovice                42.02   + 9.52
 6. Hájková Jitka        KYL7150 C SK SP Kylešovice                42.06   + 9.56
 7. Kostková Jana        AOP7151 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  43.24   +11.14
 8. Hrouzová Jiřina      KRN6151 C TJ Loko Krnov                   44.12   +12.02
 9. Opletalová Pavlína   HAV6652 C SKOB Baník Havířov              44.34   +12.24
10. Bochenková Jana      EKP6150 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               44.42   +12.32
11. Klečková Zina        HAV6151 C SKOB Baník Havířov              45.29   +13.19
12. Slavíková Lenka      VRB7373 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  46.25   +14.15
13. TVARDKOVÁ Karin      HAV6850 C SKOB Baník Havířov              46.51   +14.41
14. Proboszová Zuzana    HAV7250 C SKOB Baník Havířov              47.01   +14.51
15. Tichá Jana           TJH6451 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   49.03   +16.53
16. Kaděrová Barbora     HAV7051 C SKOB Baník Havířov              49.26   +17.16
17. Bialožytová Pavla    TRC6350 C SKOB BETA Třinec                51.08   +18.58
18. Hadačová Gabriela    AOP6751 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  52.19   +20.09
19. Vričanová Sylva      HAV6751 C SKOB Baník Havířov              54.27   +22.17
20. Řehová Renata        BFM7151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            55.03   +22.53
21. Szturcová Ivana      TRC7051 C SKOB BETA Třinec                57.41   +25.31
22. Javorkova Katka      HNJ     C                                 58.48   +26.38
23. Procházková Martina  SOP7351 C TJ Slezan Opava                 63.19   +31.09
24. Bernatíková Šárka    SFM7151 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek           65.00   +32.50
25. Sýkorová Ivana       AOP6451 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  67.15   +35.05
26. Mizerová Jarmila     TRI6851 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    70.42   +38.32
27. Argalášová Gabriela  TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    75.08   +42.58
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                      Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
D45C      3.20 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hauerlandová Jitka   LCE5853 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice            52.47         
2. Rokoszová Jaroslava  MOV6351 C SKOB Ostrava                    53.11   + 0.24
3. Hrabicová Iva        OOP6150 C TJ Opava                        54.51   + 2.04
4. Ledabylová Alena     HOB5551 C SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov        55.14   + 2.27
5. Hrouzová Alena       KRN5951 C TJ Loko Krnov                   56.49   + 4.02
6. Sochorová Hana       HAV6250 C SKOB Baník Havířov              58.44   + 5.57
7. Němčanská Jana       OOP5352 C TJ Opava                        60.34   + 7.47
8. Strohalmová Milena   KRN5651 C TJ Loko Krnov                   63.15   +10.28
9. Vajíková Miloslava   KAR6150 C SK Karlovice                   103.54   +51.07
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                      Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
D55C      3.10 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Stará Pavla          BOV4251 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            33.02         
2. Sikorová Marie       BOV4852 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            34.45   + 1.43
3. Vlachová Renata      VOV4450 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              37.40   + 4.38
4. Grygarová Alena      BOV5251 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            41.53   + 8.51
5. Novotná Ludmila      OOP4850 C TJ Opava                        43.42   +10.40
6. Gavendová Anna       TRI4650 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    44.55   +11.53
7. Piskořová Klaudie    OOP4751 C TJ Opava                        64.29   +31.27
8. Stiborová Jitka      KAR4150 C SK Karlovice                    64.39   +31.37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                      Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
H10C      1.70 km, 20 m, 5 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Stenchlák Štěpán     TRI9802 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    11.22         
2. Cienciala Jan        TRI9801 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    12.26   + 1.04
3. Hájek Václav         KYL9800 C SK SP Kylešovice                12.56   + 1.34
4. Míček Filip          MOV9802 C SKOB Ostrava                    28.47   +17.25
   Syrový Jan           MOV9803 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
MS Padrta Pavel         MOV9701 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                      Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
H10N      2.70 km, 30 m, 5 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bernatík Lukáš       SFM9801 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek           12.40         
2. Kutnohorský David    MOV9804 C SKOB Ostrava                    13.00   + 0.20
3. Tesař Vojtěch        VOV9900 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              14.35   + 1.55
4. Filek Radek          MOV9901 C SKOB Ostrava                    16.18   + 3.38
5. Kaděra Vojta         HAV0000 C SKOB Baník Havířov              18.41   + 6.01
6. Hulenka Lukas        MOV0102 C SKOB Ostrava                    20.22   + 7.42
7. Procházka Zdeněk     SOP9901 C TJ Slezan Opava                 23.34   +10.54
8. Glac Filip           MOV9902 C SKOB Ostrava                    52.27   +39.47
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                      Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
H12C      2.90 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Ptáček Pavel         BBM9600 B BETA Ursus Orienteering         23.40         
2. Troup Štěpán         MOV9603 C SKOB Ostrava                    32.41   + 9.01
3. Ptáček Patrik        BBM9800 C BETA Ursus Orienteering         36.07   +12.27
4. Kostka Petr          TRC9600 C SKOB BETA Třinec                42.02   +18.22
5. Němec Tomáš          ODR9600 C SKOB Odry                       47.10   +23.30
6. Mitrenga Lukáš       TRC9700 C SKOB BETA Třinec                56.05   +32.25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
H14C      3.30 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Karásek Vojtěch      TRI9401 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    29.00         
 2. Klein Jakub          OOP9501 C TJ Opava                        31.14   + 2.14
 3. Štětínský Pavel      MOV9401 B SKOB Ostrava                    33.01   + 4.01
 4. Troup Matěj          MOV9402 B SKOB Ostrava                    35.25   + 6.25
 5. Ostruszka David      TRI9502 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    36.10   + 7.10
 6. Míček Dominik        MOV9501 B SKOB Ostrava                    36.13   + 7.13
 7. Konečný Jakub        MOV9403 C SKOB Ostrava                    38.14   + 9.14
 8. Valouch David        SOP9501 B TJ Slezan Opava                 43.31   +14.31
 9. Šmaus David          ODR9401 C SKOB Odry                       51.48   +22.48
10. Řeha Tomáš           BFM9402 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            64.12   +35.12
11. Ston Kamil           MOV9404 C SKOB Ostrava                    70.31   +41.31
12. Kubíček Tomáš        ODR9400 C SKOB Odry                       72.13   +43.13
    Beneš Jakub          SOP9502 C TJ Slezan Opava                  DISK         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
H16C      3.60 km, 105 m, 12 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sýkora Jan           AOP9201 A POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  27.17         
 2. Chloupek Adam        SJC9301 A Sportcentrum Jičín              27.46   + 0.29
 3. Pospíšil Petr        SOP9301 B TJ Slezan Opava                 29.22   + 2.05
 4. Egrt Martin          SHK9203 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        31.07   + 3.50
 5. Kiedroň Martin       TRC9201 C SKOB BETA Třinec                32.25   + 5.08
 6. Janata Jakub         STH9205 B SK Studenec                     32.40   + 5.23
 7. Rossmanith Vojta     AOP9302 B POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  35.06   + 7.49
 8. Vik Martin           STH9206 B SK Studenec                     35.57   + 8.40
 9. Verlík Jan           TRI9205 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    41.44   +14.27
10. Kohutek Tomáš        TRC9202 B SKOB BETA Třinec                45.16   +17.59
11. Svěchota Marek       MOV9302 C SKOB Ostrava                    53.28   +26.11
12. Hruzík Lukáš         MOV9304 C SKOB Ostrava                    64.23   +37.06
13. Mutina Václav        BFM9301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            64.50   +37.33
14. Duraj Miroslav       MOV9301 C SKOB Ostrava                    86.07   +58.50
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
H18C      4.30 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Legerski Martin      TRI9003 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    29.00         
 1. Opletal Jan          HAV9000 B SKOB Baník Havířov              29.00         
 3. Wolf Daniel          TUR9100 A OOB TJ Turnov                   29.15   + 0.15
 4. Szturc Jan           TRC9003 B SKOB BETA Třinec                33.40   + 4.40
 5. Kostka Jakub         TRC9103 B SKOB BETA Třinec                33.54   + 4.54
 6. Šnajdr Jakub         VRB9001 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  38.02   + 9.02
 7. Szturc Václav        TRC9102 B SKOB BETA Třinec                38.22   + 9.22
 8. Sochor Vít           HAV9105 B SKOB Baník Havířov              39.50   +10.50
 9. Opletal Petr         TRC9104 C SKOB BETA Třinec                40.15   +11.15
10. Szlaur Jan           TRC9107 C SKOB BETA Třinec                40.37   +11.37
11. Kiedroň Michal       TRC9101 C SKOB BETA Třinec                47.36   +18.36
12. Pastyřík Jakub       BFM9102 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            50.36   +21.36
    Mutina Jiří          BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek             DISK         
MS  Opletal Jaroslav     HAV6200 C SKOB Baník Havířov              35.31   + 6.31
MS  Fanta Miroslav       EKP5800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                DISK         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
H21C      6.10 km, 170 m, 19 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kořínek Jindřich     TUR8406 C OOB TJ Turnov                   39.00         
 2. Klech Richard        VRB7201 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  39.28   + 0.28
 3. Besta Michal         JAM7600 E SK Jamnice                      41.24   + 2.24
 4. Král Václav          SSU8243 R SK Severka Šumperk              41.56   + 2.56
 5. Vlach Jiří           VOV7900 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              42.57   + 3.57
 6. Kovalčík Tomáš       JAM7300 C SK Jamnice                      43.10   + 4.10
 7. Pavlačka Ondřej      ODR8100 C SKOB Odry                       43.26   + 4.26
 8. Ptáček Pavel         BBM6508 C BETA Ursus Orienteering         43.30   + 4.30
 9. Bučánek Antonín      ODR8400 C SKOB Odry                       43.46   + 4.46
10. Tesař Pavel          PGP7708 C SK Praga                        44.16   + 5.16
11. Flašar Jan           PGP8610 C SK Praga                        44.59   + 5.59
12. Rychlý Pavel         OOP8505 C TJ Opava                        45.25   + 6.25
13. Fiala Jan            BBM7205 C BETA Ursus Orienteering         45.56   + 6.56
14. Sochor Jan           HAV8801 B SKOB Baník Havířov              47.14   + 8.14
15. Otrusina Jiří        ZBM8201 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              47.45   + 8.45
16. Bencúr Juraj         LCE7701 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice            47.58   + 8.58
17. Hadač Miroslav       AOP6501 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  48.08   + 9.08
18. Jirásek Michal       SHK8901 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        50.10   +11.10
19. Válek Filip          VRB8906 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  50.17   +11.17
20. Daněk Jiří           SOP7101 C TJ Slezan Opava                 51.43   +12.43
21. Kuča Petr            SOP8606 C TJ Slezan Opava                 52.21   +13.21
22. Walaski Antonín      TRI8006 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    53.52   +14.52
23. Vlach Oldřich        VOV7730 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              56.04   +17.04
24. Preissler Adam       HAV8608 C SKOB Baník Havířov              56.17   +17.17
25. Váňa Lukáš           VRB8601 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  57.04   +18.04
26. Stibor Zbyněk        KAR7601 C SK Karlovice                    58.12   +19.12
27. Patočka Petr         BBM6300 C BETA Ursus Orienteering         59.48   +20.48
28. Žaloudík Jiří        VOV8601 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              60.10   +21.10
29. Sochor Tomáš         HAV6301 C SKOB Baník Havířov              63.37   +24.37
30. Hruška Pavel         SOP8608 C TJ Slezan Opava                 68.36   +29.36
30. Mladěnka Libor       MOV5902 C SKOB Ostrava                    68.36   +29.36
32. Stoszek Jakub        VOV8300 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              72.57   +33.57
33. Lichý Ondřej         SOP8802 C TJ Slezan Opava                 74.26   +35.26
34. Koč Zdeněk           MKP4700 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha         74.51   +35.51
35. Gulas Jan            VOV8008 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              81.55   +42.55
36. Rybář Kamil          STH8303 C SK Studenec                     88.55   +49.55
37. Javorka Lukas        HNJ     C                                 89.22   +50.22
38. Zelenák Zbyňek       ODR8000 C SKOB Odry                      142.02  +103.02
    KopecTomáš           VOV8203 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava               DISK         
    Tichý Tomáš          TJH9201 B TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec    DISK         
    Tichý Martin         TJH6401 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec    DISK         
    Pavlačka František   ODR8600 C SKOB Odry                        DISK         
    Nožka Radek          LPU9005 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          DISK         
    Hadač Filip          AOP9301 A POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační   DISK         
    Kotůlek Jan          AOP7801 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační   DISK         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
H35C      5.20 km, 135 m, 17 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tesař Jiří           VOV6702 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              36.44         
 2. Berger Tomáš         MOV6901 C SKOB Ostrava                    42.35   + 5.51
 3. Ryšavý Jiří          MOV5803 C SKOB Ostrava                    44.22   + 7.38
 4. Szturc Radek         TRC6800 C SKOB BETA Třinec                44.23   + 7.39
 5. Strachota Jaroslav   SSU5600 C SK Severka Šumperk              45.44   + 9.00
 6. Hájek Marek          KYL6800 C SK SP Kylešovice                46.40   + 9.56
 7. Svěchota Milan       MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava                    47.18   +10.34
 8. Štětínský Pavel      MOV7104 C SKOB Ostrava                    47.19   +10.35
 9. Hrouza Jan           KRN5401 C TJ Loko Krnov                   47.48   +11.04
10. Žebrák Zbyněk        MOV7105 C SKOB Ostrava                    47.55   +11.11
11. Trojek Jakub         TRC6400 C SKOB BETA Třinec                49.21   +12.37
12. Jakobi Zdeněk        HAV5701 C SKOB Baník Havířov              51.29   +14.45
13. Niedoba Jan          TRC6200 C SKOB BETA Třinec                51.38   +14.54
14. Jelínek Jan          AOP6401 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  52.09   +15.25
15. Krhut Libor          HAV6302 C SKOB Baník Havířov              52.15   +15.31
16. Slavík Tomáš         VRB6808 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  53.52   +17.08
17. Mastela Rafal        POL     C UKS Jedynka Jastrzebie Zdroj    56.22   +19.38
18. Bačo Lubomír         SOP6201 C TJ Slezan Opava                 57.40   +20.56
19. Maceček Otakar       MOV6102 C SKOB Ostrava                    60.02   +23.18
20. Koláček Pavel        HAV6402 C SKOB Baník Havířov              66.30   +29.46
21. Doubek Petr          SLA7000 C SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný             67.12   +30.28
22. Řeha Tomáš           BFM6702 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            84.00   +47.16
MS  Pašek František      KAM7600 C SK Kamenice                     40.54   + 4.10
MS  Blazevic Roman               C                                 74.09   +37.25
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
H45C      4.00 km, 110 m, 17 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Peths Pavel          KRN5801 C TJ Loko Krnov                   34.34         
 2. Farář Václav         LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         35.16   + 0.42
 3. Sýkora Jiří          AOP5401 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  36.02   + 1.28
 4. Juřeník Josef        MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava                    38.14   + 3.40
 5. Sirný Jaroslav       OOP5402 C TJ Opava                        40.17   + 5.43
 6. Moravec Stanislav    SOP5801 C TJ Slezan Opava                 41.19   + 6.45
 7. Hrouza Tomáš         KRN5201 C TJ Loko Krnov                   41.23   + 6.49
 8. Bialožyt Miroslav    TRC5701 C SKOB BETA Třinec                41.46   + 7.12
 9. Jelínek Petr         MOV5502 C SKOB Ostrava                    42.02   + 7.28
10. Pospíšil Václav      SOP5701 C TJ Slezan Opava                 43.14   + 8.40
11. Bohunský Vladimír    KRN5901 C TJ Loko Krnov                   43.58   + 9.24
12. Pospíšil Karel       KAR5001 C SK Karlovice                    45.03   +10.29
13. Slivečka Jaromír     MOV5601 C SKOB Ostrava                    45.57   +11.23
14. Mutina Vlastimil     BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            50.00   +15.26
15. Žaludek Jindřich     TZL5410 C SKOB Zlín                       55.00   +20.26
16. Prokop Lubomír       TRI6001 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    56.04   +21.30
17. Strohalm Petr        KRN5601 C TJ Loko Krnov                   58.51   +24.17
18. Malysa Ján           SOP5102 C TJ Slezan Opava                 61.53   +27.19
19. Rybář Jiří           STH5802 C SK Studenec                     62.04   +27.30
20. Jelínek Roman        ADA5506 C TJ Spartak Adamov               62.28   +27.54
21. Haltof Jindřich      TRI6201 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    64.39   +30.05
22. Kuja Ivan            KAR5501 C SK Karlovice                    76.48   +42.14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
H55C      3.40 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sukeník Mojmír       KRN5202 C TJ Loko Krnov                   33.30         
 2. Jurčák Karel         SOP5101 C TJ Slezan Opava                 37.28   + 3.58
 3. Nosál Stanislav      SLA4600 C SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný             39.53   + 6.23
 4. Dvořák Vlastimil     BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            40.25   + 6.55
 5. Klech Josef          HOB4701 C SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov        40.31   + 7.01
 6. Ševčík Břetislav     OOP5001 C TJ Opava                        42.48   + 9.18
 7. Novotný Stanisl      OOP4800 C TJ Opava                        45.34   +12.04
 7. Tomeček Lubomír      KAR4701 C SK Karlovice                    45.34   +12.04
 9. Sedlář Vladimír      AOP4201 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  48.53   +15.23
10. Němčanský Vladimír   OOP5200 C TJ Opava                        49.11   +15.41
11. Starý Břetislav      BOV4402 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            49.25   +15.55
12. Zeman Ludvík         BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            51.48   +18.18
13. Rokosz Bohumil       MOV4803 C SKOB Ostrava                    52.07   +18.37
14. Kroča Josef          MOV4501 C SKOB Ostrava                    55.53   +22.23
15. Nosek Jiří           OOP4401 C TJ Opava                        56.05   +22.35
16. Diener Herbert       MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava                    68.21   +34.51
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                      Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
H65C      3.10 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Beneš Karel          HAV4201 C SKOB Baník Havířov              40.09         
2. Vyhnalík Zdeněk      VRB4201 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  48.25   + 8.16
3. Koloczek Albín       MOV3401 C SKOB Ostrava                    55.36   +15.27
   Boudný Zdeněk        SJI3709 C OK Jihlava                       DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
P3      3.10 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Strohalm Roman       KRN     C TJ Loko Krnov                   24.09         
 2. Navrátil Rostislav   TRI6601 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    25.05   + 0.56
 3. Rigó Marek           ODR7101 C SKOB Odry                       27.48   + 3.39
 4. BERNATÍK Lukáš       HAV     C SKOB Baník Havířov              29.13   + 5.04
 5. Pavlicek Daniel      MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    31.39   + 7.30
 6. Vlachová Alena       VOV7850 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              34.04   + 9.55
 7. Šperlík Josef        ODR5500 C SKOB Odry                       35.16   +11.07
 8. Šauman Petr          ODR6100 C SKOB Odry                       38.45   +14.36
 9. Ševčíková Monika     VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  41.39   +17.30
10. Machackova Agata     ODR     C SKOB Odry                       42.28   +18.19
11. Kujová Vladimíra     KAR7950 C SK Karlovice                    42.30   +18.21
12. Klecka Jiri          HAV     C SKOB Baník Havířov              44.13   +20.04
13. Krätschmerová Jitka  VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  48.58   +24.49
14. Tomečková Bohumíla   KAR4850 C SK Karlovice                    54.55   +30.46
15. Plaček Kamil         AOP     C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  91.59   +67.50
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 27.04.2008 13:46
27.04.2008 4.zavod jarniho zebricku MSK v OB
X10C      2.70 km, 30 m, 5 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bilko Jiří           TRI0001 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    13.18         
 2. Cernota Ondrej               C                                 14.09   + 0.51
 3. Kovařík Martin       TRI0101 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.32   + 1.14
 4. Svobodová Barbora    BFM0151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            16.44   + 3.26
 5. Bernatíková Hana     SFM0251 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek           17.02   + 3.44
 6. Piskorova Vendula    ABM0156 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  17.19   + 4.01
 7. Chlebiková Zuzana    TRI0150 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    19.31   + 6.13
 8. Bilkova Katka        TRI     C TJ TŽ Třinec                    20.49   + 7.31
 9. Piskor Andrej        OOP     C TJ Opava                        21.15   + 7.57
10. Wojnar Lukas         TRI     C TJ TŽ Třinec                    21.47   + 8.29
11. Přečková Barbora     BFM9851 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            22.24   + 9.06
12. Zikovicova Monika    TRI     C TJ TŽ Třinec                    22.39   + 9.21
13. Javorkova Monika     HNJ     C                                 23.07   + 9.49
14. Kostka Jiří          AOP0201 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  23.35   +10.17
15. Martynkova Tana      TRI     C TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.36   +10.18
16. Andraskova Irena, Te         C                                 26.15   +12.57
17. Spratek Adam         SFM0202 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek           35.04   +21.46
18. Petr Lukáš           BFM9801 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            53.24   +40.06
    Kujová Vendula       KAR0550 C SK Karlovice                     DISK         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------